Equitation Division


Note: This posting includes points through April 20, excluding

  • Black River 3/11-12 and 4/8
  • Palermo 2/25-26, 3/18-19, and 4/8-9
  • Redfield 4/9
  • Red Oak 4/9
  • Four Seasons Farm 4/13-16

 

Points Last Updated: 05/01/2017

Division Rider’s First Name Rider’s Last Name Pts
Beginner Rider Melanie Ryan 31
CHRISTINA ANELLO 16
Skyler Murphy 12
Sarah Fisher 12
Scheier 11
Chloe Lodema 11
Lia Jacobs 10
phaedra quilter 5
Ashley Tomson 5
Dasha Khait 5
Elizabeth Furtkevic 5
Gillian Roche 5
Maya Dishmon 4
brett Gregerson 3
Wylie Dituri 2
Jace Howhannesian 1

 

Division Rider’s First Name Rider’s Last Name Pts
Mini-stirrup Walk, Trot, Figure Eight Uma Yak 25
Ria Ohtsu 17
Elin Smith-Freitag 7
Alexandra Zipp 5

 

Division Rider’s First Name Rider’s Last Name Pts
Short Stirrup Equitation Rylynn Conway 32
Avery Lauricella 14
Ana Lattanzio 10
Taylor Fakelmann 6
Marin Host 5
Olivia Soucie 5
Chloe Lodema 4
Jordan Rupich 2

 

Division Rider’s First Name Rider’s Last Name Pts
Pre-Children’s Equitation Pony Olivia Scherer 16
Soliel yak 12
Gianna Bellizzi 10
Jordan Joubert 10
Catherine Ulassin 7
Rachel Phillips 7
Eryn Mikulicz 5
Nolan Forsyth 5
Nicole Kilhullen 3
Isabella David 2
Naomi Dachis 2

 

Division Rider’s First Name Rider’s Last Name Pts
Pre-Children’s Equitation Horse Sydney Roth 30
Abigail Roos 20
Amanda Bossert 20
Kaylee Bolger 17
Julia Jeges 16
Soliel yak 15
angelina matos 15
Brooke Adams 14
Mackenzie Lees 14
Victoria Scholtz 13
Sophia Choti 12
Elaina Doyle 12
Nicole Kilhullen 10
Ella Smith 9
Olivia Scherer 7
Rachel Masut 5
Elizabeth Jeges 5
Kayla Torster 5
Julia Sroka 4
Lola Rockwell 4
Jane Hilsenrath 4
Tara Krishnamurti 4
Courtney Maier 3
Hannah Elmini 2
Rachel Phillips 2
hayden mazzagatti 1

 

Division Rider’s First Name Rider’s Last Name Pts
Children’s Equitation Hunter Kirsch 33
Amanda Panacione 18
Angelina DiLeo 10
Rebecca Kaplan 8
Hannah Bolland 7
Hayden Wilkes 7
Courtney Maier 5
Audrey Schulze 4
Avery Swartz 4
Grace Kavulich 3
Katie Fletcher 3
Sarah Ann Oross 2
Bella Clemente 2

 

Division Rider’s First Name Rider’s Last Name Pts
Children’s Pony Equitation Lily Cosentino 25
Alessandra Veltri 16
Alexandra Parisi 14
Alyssa Bauer 12
Alexa LaRosa 11
Isabella David 8
Naomi Dachis 8
Britney Davison 7
Ava Girdusky 5
Camille Borres 5
Hannah Jablons 4
Sophia Chimenti 3
Danielle Sagliano 3
Jane Hilsenrath 3
Grace Filkin 3
Mae Gordon 2

 

Division Rider’s First Name Rider’s Last Name Pts
Mini-Medal Bella Clemente 23
Courtney Maier 10
Audrey Schulze 10
Hunter Kirsch 8
Angelina DiLeo 7
Kate Egan 7
Hayden Wilkes 7
Dylan Bentley 5
Grace Kavulich 5
Hannah Bolland 5
Faith Hornyak 4
Sarah Ann Oross 3
Katie Fletcher 3
Rebecca Kaplan 2
Morgan Munz 2
Amanda Panacione 2
Avery Swartz 2

 

Division Rider’s First Name Rider’s Last Name Pts
Gold Medal Zoe Kirsch 26
Sophee Steckbeck 14
Ashley DeLise 11
Claire Chestnutt 9
Nina Columbia 7
Grace Kavulich 5
Anabel Barnett 4

 

Division Rider’s First Name Rider’s Last Name Pts
Low Adult Equitation Mary Ann Zierra 11
kelsey Kaub 8
Andy Linderman 8
Emily Sgro 5
Jessie Brady 4
Lindsay Neill 4
Jamie Vaz 3
Donna Lisi 3
Ella Smith 1

 

Division Rider’s First Name Rider’s Last Name Pts
Adult Medal Emily Throop 10
Jessica Smith 3
Mary Ann Zierra 1

 

Division Rider’s First Name Rider’s Last Name Pts
Modified Rider Equitation Josie Otten 13
Kayla Melnizek 5
Julia Sroka 3